学员段位查询INQUIES
全毅新闻
全毅新闻

2019年上海城市业余联赛“天平杯”获奖名单

浏览量:303    日期:2019-06-09 18:10:30     打印本页

 

 

赛组别 冠军 亚军 季军
幼儿2014年男女混合无差组 胡宥全 葛箫睿 宫志成  黄文柏
幼儿2013年男子初级组-22kg 朱天圣 侯皓泽 王梓轩  胡楷熠
幼儿2013年男子初级组+22kg 王骏祺 范衷博 李元亨  王之恒
幼儿2013年女子无差组 何佳 徐菡祺
少儿2012年男子初级组-22kg 陈彦铭 沈裕童 刘小龙
少儿2012年男子初级组+22kg 陆煦 张浩博 王宇辰
少儿2012年男子中级组-25kg 方子轩 金占 张蓝    万皓安
少儿2012年男子中级组+25kg 邵浩然 秦梓浩 关万仁  邓凯安
幼儿2012年女子组-21KG 高馨宜 周钦媛 瞿语沫  张馨
幼儿2012年女子组+21KG 张芷若 宋忻愉 姚谦鹤  鲍韵嘉
少儿2011年男子初级组-25kg 国分龙 徐绍杰 傅奕霖  陈学嘉
少儿2011年男子初级组-28kg 王奕杰 蒋一泓 夏阁    赵骁宇
少儿2011年男子初级组+28kg 李瑞祖 吕静农 励亦博  陈茗
少儿2011年男子中级组-25kg 竺钰譞 杨霄 兰梓轩
少儿2011年男子中级组+25kg 金赟轩 张宸乾 杨佳晔  王冠然
少儿2011年男子高级组+25kg 叶星亮 赵仕凡
少儿2011年女子初级组+22kg 计予乔 王牧一 何品杉  秦婧
少儿2011年女子高级组+22kg 刘羽霏 谭熙瑶 赵宇晗
少儿2010年男子初级组-27kg 王禹轩 耿浩翔 邬崇翰  王景堂
少儿2010年男子初级组+27kg 吴呈煜 龙云浩 汤梓恒  魏文烨
少儿2010年男子中级组-30kg         陈致远 王中林 陆易涵  谭诗斌
少儿2010年男子中级组+30kg 李思铭 罗君昊 朱良浩  朱欣炎
少儿2010年男子高级组-30kg  佐佐木珀 龚韦铭 陆宸浩  陈子睿
少儿2009-2010年男子高级组-35kg 徐子豪 杨芊澔 汪子涵  杨丰齐
少儿2010年女子初级组-25kg 汪嘉怡 王芮
少儿2010年女子初级组+25kg 刘恩齐 王曦文 步晓月  张耘菡
少儿2009年男子初级组-32kg 李子豪 徐祖文 蔡俊栊  顾子涵
少儿2009年男子初级组+32kg 章艺杰 费英东 孙钰霖
少儿2009年男子中级组-35kg 朱家杰 詹凯荇 林一鸣  徐皓霆
少儿2009年男子中级组+35kg 邱颖锐 陈煜闻 陈懿帆  曹容之 
少儿2009年男子中级组+40kg 李奥纳多 潘楷文 余昉麟
少年2009年男子高级组+35kg 林宇峰 朱思炜 忻辰 
少儿2009年女子中级组-35kg 曹朗毓 宋雨涵 杨姝婧  顾皓云
少儿2009年女子中级组+35kg 孙菲阳 肖燮玥 姚依晨  李思恩
少儿2009年女子高级组 陈思语 瓦哈丹 蒂娜
少年2008年男子中级组-40kg 郭晋扬 王奥 孟俊宇  余子谦
少年2008年男子中级组+45kg Skorobogatov Artem 姚宇航
少年2008年男子高级组+55kg 侯皓铭 张梦祥
少年2007-2008年男子高级组 刘米高 洪奕暄 王煜瑄
少年2008年女子初级组-35kg 杨芷菲 吴思佳 赵嘉琦
少年2007-2008年女子中级组 许文婷 吴瑜
少年2007年男子中级组-40kg 李卿铨 刘禹川 彭以昊
少年2007年女子高级组+40kg 宋奕雯 刘妍双 沈悠那
少年2006-2007年男子高级组 郑浩 张子煜 俞弘毅
少年2006-2007年男子组+48kg 黄献乐 苏林 胡育晨  李泊宏
少年2006-2007年男子高级组+55kg 彭灏仁 瓦哈丹 默罕默德 赵宇昊
青年2005-2006年男子组-55kg 李旭日 谢正骐 郭璨
青年2005-2006年女子组+40KG 吴霜 王一如
青年2005-2006年女子高级组+45KG 张耀文 李怡然 姚懿轩  董曦媛
青年2003-2004年女子高级组+50kg 顾筱雯 丁燕资 周湦雯
青年男子初级组+55kg 李梓瑞 朱则泮 邓奕
青年男子初级组+90kg 陈林 孟浩然
青年男子一般组 郑民哲 陈嘉俊 姚紫阳
成人男子初级组-70kg 陈君豪 张守林 冯霖
成人男子一般组-70kg 王浩 朱俊成 金鸿杰  刘仕龙
成人男子一般组-80kg 高红 马晨刚 许建晖  范鸿仁
成人男子一般组+90kg 凌嵘 季玮 杨文欣
成人男子高级组-80kg 徐佳晨 赵威仪
成人男子高级组+80kg 顾文超 郑之奇 徐鹏飞  陈俊朋
成人女子初级组 张业姬 许梦娟 马烨晨
成人女子高级组+55kg 周家羽 向翔
壮年男子高级组-70KG 邱小东 马明
壮年男子高级组+70KG 李雪舟 菜花昌仁
壮年男子精英组 孙颖杰 徐良亮